Perth Lanark Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Respect In Sport (formerly Speak Out)

Respect in Sport (formerly Speak Out) is mandatory for all volunteers working with youth in minor hockey. Please read for further information.

read more

FREE Bauer Youth Hockey Helmet - Chevrolet

Chevrolet Fun & Safe Hockey Program - Register your young player now

read more

FORMER PLMHA JERSEYS FOR SALE

Former PLMHA jerseys may be purchased at Canadian Tire Store in Perth. Each jersey is $10 with all proceeds being returned to PLMHA.

read more


  • PeeWee A@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERTuesday October 21, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • PeeWee B2@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERTuesday October 21, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Major Midget Rep@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERTuesday October 21, 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Atom B1@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERWednesday October 22, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Novice C@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERWednesday October 22, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Initiation A@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERThursday October 23, 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
  • Major Midget Rep@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERThursday October 23, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Initiation B@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERThursday October 23, 5:40 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Bantam A@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERFriday October 24, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Novice B2@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Initiation A@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Initiation B@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Novice A@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Novice ACarleton Place vs. Novice A
    @ Perth ArenaTuesday October 21, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Bantam AStittsville 1 vs. Bantam A
    @ Perth ArenaTuesday October 21, 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Midget B BluelineMidget B vs. Richmond 2
    @ Richmond Memorial ArenaTuesday October 21, 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • PeeWee APeeWee A vs. Carleton Place
    @ Carleton Place Arena 1Wednesday October 22, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • PeeWee B BluelinePeeWee B2 vs. Carleton Place 2
    @ Carleton Place Arena 1Wednesday October 22, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Boys Bantam CompetitivePerth Bantam Rep vs. Athens
    @ Athens Community Centre (Centre 76)Thursday October 23, 7:00 pm - 8:20 pm
  • Boys Atom CompetitiveAtom Rep vs. Smiths Falls
    @ Smiths Falls Community CentreFriday October 24, 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
  • Boys Bantam CompetitiveSmiths Falls vs. Perth Bantam Rep
    @ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 9:30 am - 10:50 am
  • Boys Atom CompetitiveAtom Rep vs. Cornwall
    @ Benson Centre (Cornwall)Saturday October 25, 10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Novice CRichmond vs. Novice C
    @ LanarkSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Novice B GreenlineOsgoode Rideau 3 vs. Novice B1
    @ LanarkSaturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Atom B RedlineOsgoode Rideau 3 vs. Atom B1
    @ LanarkSaturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Atom B BluelineAtom B2 vs. Stittsville 1
    @ Johnny Leroux ArenaSaturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software