Perth Lanark Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Respect In Sport (formerly Speak Out)

Respect in Sport (formerly Speak Out) is mandatory for all volunteers working with youth in minor hockey. Please read for further information.

read more

FREE Bauer Youth Hockey Helmet - Chevrolet

Chevrolet Fun & Safe Hockey Program - Register your young player now

read more

FORMER PLMHA JERSEYS FOR SALE

Former PLMHA jerseys may be purchased at Canadian Tire Store in Perth. Each jersey is $10 with all proceeds being returned to PLMHA.

read more


  • Novice B1@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday November 22, 8:00 am - 7:00 pm
  • Novice B2@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday November 22, 8:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • PeeWee B2@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSunday November 23, 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Atom Rep@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSunday November 23, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • PeeWee B1@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSunday November 23, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Major Midget Rep@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERSunday November 23, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • PeeWee B2@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERMonday November 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Midget B@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERMonday November 24, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • PeeWee A@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERWednesday November 26, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Initiation A@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERThursday November 27, 5:00 pm - 5:40 pm
  • Perth Bantam Rep@ LANARK AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERThursday November 27, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Initiation B@ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERThursday November 27, 5:40 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Bantam B BluelineBantam B vs. Stittsville 3
    @ GRC- ASaturday November 22, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Atom B BluelineAtom B2 vs. Stittsville 3
    @ Johnny Leroux ArenaSaturday November 22, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Midget B BluelineMidget B vs. Almonte Pakenham 2
    @ AlmonteSaturday November 22, 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • PeeWee B RedlinePeeWee B1 vs. Richmond 1
    @ Richmond Memorial ArenaSaturday November 22, 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Novice CNovice C vs. Richmond
    @ Richmond Memorial ArenaSunday November 23, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Novice AStittsville 1 vs. Novice A
    @ LanarkSunday November 23, 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Atom B RedlineStittsville 6 vs. Atom B1
    @ LanarkSunday November 23, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Bantam ABantam A vs. Osgoode Rideau
    @ Osgoode ArenaSunday November 23, 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Midget B BluelineCarleton Place 1 vs. Midget B
    @ LanarkSunday November 23, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Novice B GreenlineOsgoode Rideau 1 vs. Novice B1
    @ Perth ArenaMonday November 24, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Atom B BluelineStittsville 3 vs. Atom B2
    @ Perth ArenaMonday November 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • PeeWee B RedlinePeeWee B1 vs. Stittsville 4
    @ Johnny Leroux ArenaMonday November 24, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Boys Bantam CompetitiveBrockville vs. Perth Bantam Rep
    @ PERTH AND DISTRICT COMMUNITY CENTERMonday November 24, 8:00 pm - 9:20 pm
  • Novice B GreenlineNovice B1 vs. Osgoode Rideau 3
    @ Osgoode ArenaTuesday November 25, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software